camuk.ru: Еврейская автономная область




1. ООО "АЛЛЮР"
Адрес: 679185, Еврейская автономная область, район Смидовичский, село им. Тельмана, улица Тельмана, 24
ИМ. ТЕЛЬМАНА
2. ООО "ДАЛЬПИЩЕПРОМ"
Адрес: 679230, Еврейская автономная область, район Октябрьский, село Амурзет, улица Крупской, 28
3. КХ "КОСТЯЛОВСКОЕ"
Адрес: 679180, Еврейская автономная область, район Смидовичский, село Даниловка, улица Советская, 40
4. К/Х ГЛАВАЦКОГО И.Н.
Адрес: 679180, Еврейская автономная область, район Смидовичский, село Осиновка
5. КХ ГЛАВАЦКОГО С.Н.
Адрес: 679150, Еврейская автономная область, район Смидовичский, село Осиновка
6. КФХ ТОКАРЕВА С.Г.
Адрес: 679170, ЕВРЕЙСКАЯ АВТОНОМНАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, СМИДОВИЧСКИЙ РАЙОН, РП НИКОЛАЕВКА, УЛ ПИОНЕРСКАЯ, 41
НИКОЛАЕВКА
7. ООО "ЛИ СИНЬ"
Адрес: 679202, Еврейская автономная область, район Биробиджанский, село Опытное поле, улица Садовая, 3
8. К/Х "ОСИНОВАЯ ЗАИМКА"
Адрес: 679150, Еврейская автономная область, район Смидовичский, село Осиновка
9. ОАО "БИРУШКИНСКОЕ"
Адрес: 679502, Еврейская автономная область, район Биробиджанский, село Опытное поле, улица Садовая, 3
ОПЫТНОЕ ПОЛЕ
10. ООО "БЕЛГОРОДСКОЕ МОЛОКО"
Адрес: 679154, Еврейская автономная область, район Смидовичский, село Белгородское, улица Первомайская, 15А
11. ООО "СТРОЙКА-ПЛЮС"
Адрес: 679000, Еврейская автономная область, город Биробиджан, улица Комсомольская, 16
12. ООО "ФЕРМЕР ПЛЮС"
Адрес: 679000, Еврейская автономная область, город Биробиджан, улица 9 Пятилетки, ДОМ 5 КОРПУС Б
13. ООО "ПТИЧИЙ ДВОР"
Адрес: 679000, Еврейская автономная область, город Биробиджан, улица Центральная, 36А
14. ООО АХ "БМК"
Адрес: 679000, Еврейская автономная область, город Биробиджан, улица Бумагина, 8
15. ООО "ВЕСНА"
Адрес: 679016, Еврейская автономная область, город Биробиджан, улица Пионерская, ДОМ 73
ПАРТИЗАНСКОЕ
16. ООО "ЭКОФОРМА"
Адрес: 679230, Еврейская автономная область, район Октябрьский, село Амурзет, улица Ленина, ДОМ 46
17. РАСУЛОВ САБИРЖОН ГАЙОРОВИЧ
Адрес:
18. ПОТАПОВ ВАДИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
Адрес: АВТОНОМНАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ЕВРЕЙСКАЯ РАЙОН ОБЛУЧЕНСКИЙ ГОРОД ОБЛУЧЬЕ УЛИЦА КУЗНЕЧНАЯ
19. ХАПАЛЬ ЕЛЕНА МИХАЙЛОВНА
Адрес: Автономная область Еврейская Район Биробиджанский Улица Центральная
20. ГНИДЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
Адрес:
21. ЧЕКАНОВ МАКСИМ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
Адрес:
22. ПАНФИЛОВИЧ НАТАЛЬЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
Адрес:
23. ТАРАСОВА ВЕРА СТЕПАНОВНА
Адрес:
24. ЛОПАТИН ЮРИЙ ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ
Адрес:
25. ЗЕЙГЕРМАХЕР ОЛЕГ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
Адрес: АВТОНОМНАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ЕВРЕЙСКАЯ РАЙОН ЛЕНИНСКИЙ УЛИЦА НАРОДНАЯ
26. ИПМАЗАЛЕВСКИЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ
Адрес:
27. ГУСЕЙНОВ СОХРАБ МУСТАФА ОГЛЫ
Адрес: Автономная область Еврейская Район Октябрьский Улица Ленина
28. АМБАРЦУМЯН САМСОН КОЛЯЕВИЧ
Адрес:
29. ИПДУХОВНИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
Адрес:
30. ЗВОНОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА
Адрес:
31. ИПДЕРБЕНЕВА ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА
Адрес:
32. АББАСАЛИЕВ МУСТАФА ГУСЕЙН ОГЛЫ
Адрес: АВТОНОМНАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ЕВРЕЙСКАЯ РАЙОН ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ УЛИЦА ЛЕНИНА
33. ИПКОРЧМИНСКИЙ СЕМЕН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
Адрес:







© 2017 camuk.ru: Еврейская автономная область. Деловая жизнь.